View
Filter
  • Transmiter Optic 1550nm 1 x 10 mw

    ** Output optical power    1 x  10 mW

    Transmiter optic 1550 nm ,  DFB laser , 2 ports output,  output optical power ,   47-862  MHz  , Are SBS reglabil: 13-19 dB. ,   imperial F type female port, SC/APC connector   ,  RS 485 and RS232 or RJ45 , LCD, 19″ 1U standard framework , AC  220 V power
    Aceste transmitere au  LASER foarte performant   JDSU (JAPONIA)

    Fisa tehnica

  • Transmiter Optic 1550nm 1 x 2 mw

    Transmiter optic 1550 nm ,  DFB laser , 2 ports output,  output optical power ,   47-862  MHz  , Are SBS reglabil: 13-19 dB. ,   imperial F type female port, SC/APC connector   ,  RS 485 and RS232 or RJ45 , LCD, 19″ 1U standard framework , AC  220 V power
    Aceste transmitere au  LASER foarte performant   JDSU (JAPONIA)

    Fisa tehnica

  • Transmiter Optic 1550nm 1 x 7 mw

    ** Output optical power  1 x  7 mW

    Transmiter optic 1550 nm ,  DFB laser , 2 ports output,  output optical power ,   47-862  MHz  , Are SBS reglabil: 13-19 dB. ,   imperial F type female port, SC/APC connector   ,  RS 485 and RS232 or RJ45 , LCD, 19″ 1U standard framework , AC  220 V power
    Aceste transmitere au  LASER foarte performant   JDSU (JAPONIA)

    Fisa tehnica

  • Transmiter Optic 1550nm 2×7 mW; 2×8 mW; 2×10 mW; 2×12 mW

    ** Output optical power    2×7 mW; 2×8 mW; 2×10 mW; 2×12 mW

    Transmiter optic 1550 nm ,  DFB laser , 2 ports output,  output optical power ,   47-862  MHz  , Are SBS reglabil: 13-19 dB. ,   imperial F type female port, SC/APC connector   ,  RS 485 and RS232 or RJ45 , LCD, 19″ 1U standard framework , AC  220 V power
    Aceste transmitere au  LASER foarte performant   JDSU (JAPONIA) sau  OCLARO.

    Au 2 surse de alimentare redundante.

    Fisa tehnica